Facilitator Schedule List
When | Member Photo | NAME / ACTIVITY AREA |
---|---|---|
Tuesday Mar 19, 10:00am to 1:00pm
|
Zohra RawlingCasting & Mold Making, Clay Hand Building, glazes, ceramic decoration |
|
Tuesday Mar 19, 11:00am to 2:00pm
|
Jeremy StenbakJewelry & Cooking/Kitchen |
|
Tuesday Mar 19, 12:30pm to 3:30pm
Mask preferred |
Kristin PetersSewing & Textiles, Stained Glass |
|
Tuesday Mar 19, 5:00pm to 8:00pm
Mask preferred |
Brenda BrownRadio & Outreach |
|
Tuesday Mar 19, 5:00pm to 8:00pm
|
Irene MichnickiSilkscreen & Printmaking |
|
Tuesday Mar 19, 6:00pm to 9:00pm
|
Darryl BrayMetal Shop |
|
Tuesday Mar 19, 6:00pm to 9:00pm
|
Young LePrecious Plastics & Repair |
|
Tuesday Mar 19, 6:00pm to 9:00pm
|
Jacob MillerWoodworking |
|
Tuesday Mar 19, 6:00pm to 9:00pm
|
Theresa BrooksCooking & Kitchen |
|
Tuesday Mar 19, 6:30pm to 9:30pm
|
Colin Bunting3D Printing & Design |
|
Tuesday Mar 19, 7:00pm to 10:00pm
|
CJ MillerElectronics, Computers, Media, Audio |
|
Wednesday Mar 20, 11:00am to 2:00pm
|
Nadine NelsonCooking & Domestic Arts |
|
Wednesday Mar 20, 2:00pm to 5:00pm
|
Lisa KrasnowJewelry |
|
Wednesday Mar 20, 5:30pm to 8:30pm
Mask preferred |
Stephen CebikLaser cutting, Vinyl Cutting, Cooking |
|
Wednesday Mar 20, 6:00pm to 9:00pm
|
Adam WorkLasers & Woodworking |
|
Wednesday Mar 20, 6:00pm to 9:00pm
|
Jared CrouchMetal Shop & Woodworking |
|
Thursday Mar 21, 11:00am to 2:00pm
|
Ericka SarachoCeramics & Pottery: Pottery Wheel |
|
Thursday Mar 21, 4:00pm to 7:00pm
|
Julia MurphyCasting & Plastics, Mold Making |
|
Thursday Mar 21, 6:00pm to 9:00pm
|
Liam Doherty-NicholsonBrewing |
|
Thursday Mar 21, 6:00pm to 9:00pm
|
Sean Bender3D Printing |
|
Thursday Mar 21, 6:00pm to 9:00pm
|
Alex ZakCeramics & Pottery |
|
Thursday Mar 21, 7:00pm to 10:00pm
|
Elijah CohenWood Shop |
|
Friday Mar 22, 11:00am to 2:00pm
Mask preferred |
Christina QuinonezTextiles & Embroidery |
|
Friday Mar 22, 11:00am to 2:00pm
|
Maya DunnPottery & Ceramics |
|
Friday Mar 22, 4:00pm to 7:00pm
|
Michael HankeWoodworking |
|
Sunday Mar 24, 9:00am to 12:00pm
|
Bob McGonigleLetterpress, Vinyl, & Large Format Printing |
|
Sunday Mar 24, 9:00am to 12:00pm
|
David HollandWoodworking |
|
Sunday Mar 24, 10:00am to 1:00pm
|
Nathan RawlingElectronics, 3D Printing, Metal Shop |
|
Sunday Mar 24, 12:00pm to Wednesday Mar 25, 3:00pm
|
Denise McGillicuddyQuilting & Knitting |
|
Sunday Mar 24, 12:00pm to 3:00pm
|
Akari RoudebushCeramics & Pottery, Rug Tufting |